Meet Our Donors

Thank You 2014 Supporters!

donor banner- triple

Anonymous (9)
Autism Advocates of Indiana, Inc.
Baker Family Dentistry, P.C.
Mike & Beverly Baker
Baxter International Foundation
Norma Beversdorf-Rezits
Blackbaud Indianapolis Fund
Bloomington Ford
Todd & Kandi Bollinger
Tom & Dana Bollinger
Steve & Barb Bonchek
Randy & Tamby Cassady
William H. Cilker Family Foundation
Terry & Phyllis Clapacs
Geoffrey & Leigh-Ann Cochran
The Springer Family
Cook Medical
Carl & Marcy Cook
John Cornett
Earl & Rhonda Craig
Crowder’s Healthcare Pharmacy
Porter Ollie III & Anna Tilton Daniel
Duke & Melinda Doster
Sara Doster
Chuck & Becky Earle
David Goodrum & Melissa Carter-Goodrum
James & Joyce Grandorf
J.D. & Ann Headdy
IQHA Charity Trail Ride
Chad & Julie Johnson
Jorgensen Foundation Inc Agency
Ken Nunn Law Office
Jan Klotz
Knights of Columbus Council #1096
Tom Lantz
Joan Lauer
Brian & Cathey Logue
Mary Gaylord McClean
Jerry & Phyllis McCullough
Employees of Indiana MRI
Monroe County Council
Barbara Obermayer
Matthew & Lindsey O’Haver
Premier Healthcare LLC
Ronald & Carol Remak
Leigh Richey
Larry & Ellie Rink
Tom & Cynthia Roberts
Amy Rupp
SCI Membership Community Fund
Michael & Kathleen Smith
Smithville Charitable Foundation
Social Legends
Jay & Hazel Stevens
Stokes & Housel CPA’s, LLC
The EQUUS Foundation, Inc.
The Tony Stewart Foundation
United Way of Monroe County, Inc.
Otto & Melissa Wickstrom III
Joe Wootan & Susie Carter

derby-1
Anonymous
American Legion Post No. 18
Beverly McGahey
Bill C. Brown Associates
Brandt & Dian Ludlow
Bruce & Connie Brummett
Carl Myers
City of Bloomington
Comprehensive Financial Consultants
Diana Baker
Farm Credit Services of Mid-America
Francie Hill & George Thompson
Gerald Sowders
Greg & Tammy Kawanishi
Harry & Elizabeth Davidson
IU Health Bloomington Marketing & Community Relations
Jeff & Debbie Hanna
Jim & Cindy Schlarb
Jim & Holly Foster
Joseph Rezits
Josh & Fern Goodman
Joshua & Laura Anderson
Keith & Marion Michael
Kenny & Linda Kaczmarek
Mick & Elizabeth Lyon
Mike Baker & Lia Ozolins-Baker
Phyllis Schwitzer
Roland & Carol Nobis
Smithville Communications
The Indiana Youth Institute
Valerie Pena
WHAS Crusade for Children

belmont

Andy & Angie Hipskind
Angie Bailey
Bill & Kathleen Oliver
Bill & Nonie Daniels
CFC Properties
Collaborating for Kids
Crane Federal Credit Union
Ellen Post
Eric Bachle
FARMbloomington
Glen Robinson
Hoosier Energy R.E.C.
Ivy Tech Community College
James & Catherine Laughlin
Jeff Hartenfeld & Jennifer Robinson
Jerry & Melinda Neely
John Lee
Joshua & Kaitlyn James
Ken & Susan Kimmick
Lana Chinn
Mark & Iris Esch-Williams
Mike & Connie Galloway
Neurology Specialists P.C.
Old National Bank
Patty Krise
Rajih & Darlene Haddawi
Richard & Linda Sarchet
Shirley Boardman
Stephen Sparks
Utilities District of Western Indiana REMC

View Complete List of 2014 Donors

2013 Donors

2012 Donors

 

 


Email Login© 2012 People & Animal Learning Services (PALS)
Website Design - Josh & Adam